Track NTT DC REIT USD — Monitor price, dividends, and performance in your free portfolio

Start Tracking Free

NTT DC REIT USD NTDU.SI · Stock Open NTT DC REIT USD in new tab

0.8750 USD
EPS
-0.01
Yield
6.08%
Safety Score
2
P/B
0.81
Target Price
1.23 USD
Loading chart...
Key Metrics
EPS-0.01
Book Value1.15
Price to Book0.81
Debt/Equity43.36
% Insiders25.108%
Estimates
Forward P/E26.94
Forward EPS0.03
Target Mean Price1.23
Dividend
Dividend Yield6.08%
Annual dividends0.06 USD
Ex-Div. DateMay 19, 2026

DCF valuation

Model fair value for NTT DC REIT USD (NTDU.SI)
Result
Sign in to run the valuation for NTDU.SI.
Assumptions
Growth– Capex– Tax– Terminal g– Cost of equity– Cost of debt–
Analyst price targets
mean target 1.23 USD (low 1.20, high 1.29)
Low 1.20
Mean 1.23
High 1.29
Price 0.8750
Published broker research as supplied by our market data feed, named by firm and dated; it does not identify individual analysts. Targets carry their last refresh date; rating changes can be a few days behind.

NTT DC REIT USD Logo NTT DC REIT USD Analysis (NTDU.SI)

Is NTT DC REIT USD a good investment? NTT DC REIT USD (NTDU.SI) is currently trading at 0.8750 USD. Market analysts have a consensus price target of 1.23 USD. This suggests a potential upside from current levels.

For income investors, NTT DC REIT USD pays a dividend yield of 6.08%.

Investor FAQ

Does NTT DC REIT USD pay a dividend?

Yes, it pays an annual dividend of 0.06 USD (6.08% yield).

What asset class is NTT DC REIT USD?

NTT DC REIT USD is classified as a Stock.

Company Profile

NTT DC REIT is a Singapore real estate investment trust established with the principal investment strategy of investing, directly or indirectly, in a diversified portfolio of stabilized income-producing real estate assets located globally that are used primarily for data center purposes, as well as assets necessary to support the digital economy. NTT DC REIT's portfolio comprises six carrier neutral, Tier III-equivalent assets with stringent operational and technical specifications. Its portfolio is diversified across the United States (Northern Virginia and Northern California), Austria (Vienna) and Singapore, with an optimal mix of hyperscale and colocation customer contracts. Comprising primarily freehold assets, the portfolio is valued at about US1.7 billion dollars as at 31 March 2026 and has a design IT load of approximately 90.7 megawatts. The Sponsor of NTT DC REIT is NTT Limited, which is part of the NTT Group, a major global IT services and telecommunications group with a leading global data center business. The NTT Group, through its global data center business NTT Global Data Centers (NTT GDC), is one of the largest data center providers globally. NTT GDC has a well-established portfolio of facilities across the Americas, Europe, Africa and Asia-Pacific. NTT DC REIT was established on March 28, 2025.

Trades
Dividend Yield
6.08%
Annual Dividends
0.06USD
Next Ex. Div Date
May 19, 2026
Dividend History paid per year (USD)
Historical Dividends
Year Total Dividends
▸2027
0.06 USD
June 29, 2027 (estimated) 0.0556
▸2026
0.06 USD
June 29, 2026 0.0556
Upcoming Dividends
Name Payment Date Status Amount
NTT DC REIT USD Jun 29, 2026 0.0556 USD
Explore Premium Features

Unlock detailed news and exclusive insights with our Premium subscription.

See Pricing Plans

Fundamentals

Under Construction

This feature will be available soon. Stay tuned!

Follow us on Twitter for updates: @allinvestview

Check out our Roadmap for upcoming features.

Community Discussion